Outbounds

Laura Reggiani

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club de Coronel Fabriciano

Destino: Alemanha

Host Club: Einbeck Northeim

Distrito: 1800

Marcella Andrade Pimentel

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club de Belo Horizonte

Destino: Dinamarca

Host Club: Aarhus Rotary Club

Distrito: 1450

Luisa Cachuite

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club de Paraopeba

Destino: México

Host Club: Club Rotario de Chihuahua

Distrito: 4110

Luiza Moura

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club de Sete Lagoas

Destino: Estados Unidos

Host Club: Rotary Pueblo 43

Distrito: 5470

Henrique Costa Fonseca de Oliveira

Sponsor Club: Rotary club de Vespasiano

Destino: México

Host Club: Club Rotario Tijuana

Distrito: 4100

Gustavo Gonçalves Coura

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club de Itabira

Destino: México

Host Club: Rotary Club Metropolitano de Tulancingo

Distrito: 4170

Gabriela Carvalho Pinto

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club de Belo Horizonte

Destino: Austrália

Host Club: Rotary Horsham East

Distrito: 9780

Luana Oliveira Gomes

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club de João Monlevade

Destino: Taiwan

Host Club: Rotary Club E-cycling New Taipei

Distrito: 3490

Naára Leite

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club de Belo Horizonte Leste

Destino: Taiwan

Host Club: Rotary Club Fengshan West

Distrito: 3510

Paulo Antônio Jacintho Moreira

Sponsor Club: João Molevade

Host Club: Rotary Club of Austin (Minnessota, USA)

Distrito: 5960

Henrique Trede

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club de Belo Horizonte

Host Club: Rotary Club of Glens Falls (USA)

Distrito: 7190

Jade Reis Costa

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club de Sete Lagoas Serra

Host Club: Rotary Club of Bentleigh Central Moorabbin (Austrália)

Distrito: 9810

Carolina Resende Lara Moreira

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club São Lucas

Host Club: Chung Yang Rotary Club (Taiwan)

Distrito: 3461

Breno Rastoldo

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club Coronel Fabriciano Norte

Host Club: Rotary Club of Taipei Lungshin (Taiwan)

Distrito: 3521

Inbounds

Laura Schroeder

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club of Edina

Sponsor District: 5950 (Minnesota, USA)

Host Club: Rotary Club de Coronel Fabriciano Norte

2018-19

Cole Ewan Smith

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club of Harare the Bridge

Sponsor District: 9210 (Zimbabwe)

Host Club: Rotary Club de Itabira

2018-19

Alexandra Verdugo Camacho

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club de Guamúchil

Sponsor District: 4100 (Mexico)

Host Club: Rotary Club de belo Horizonte Leste

2018-19

Alexander Klosterhalfen

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club Aachen-Charlemagne

Sponsor District: 1810 (Alemanha)

Host Club: Rotary Club de Itabira Cauê

2018-19

Anne Bjørk

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club Hadsund

Sponsor District: 1440 (Dinamarca)

Host Club: Rotary Club de Itabira Cauê

2018-19

Aviana Lozano

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club of Norwich

Sponsor District: 7980 (Southern Connecticut, USA)

Host Club: Rotary Club de Ipatinga

2018-19

Sarah Cumming

Sponsor Club: Rotary Club of Rowville Lysterfield

Sponsor District: 9810 Melbourne (Austrália)

Host Club: Rotary Club de Coronel Fabriciano Melo Viana

2017-18